PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
PIASKOWY Emanuel |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
03:27:38 |
46,24 |
2 |
MARQUEZ Marti |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:00 |
|
3 |
NIKITIN Matvey |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:00 |
|
4 |
PETRUŠ Jiří |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
CASTRILLO Jaime |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:00 |
|
7 |
RAJOVIĆ Dušan |
SRB |
SERBIA |
01:32 |
|
8 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
01:32 |
|
9 |
FERRARI Fabricio |
URU |
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM |
03:30 |
|
10 |
PODLASKI Michał |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
05:45 |
|
11 |
SELIMOVIC Husein |
BIH |
BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA |
06:50 |
|
12 |
STANKOVIĆ Marko |
SRB |
MIX REGIONAL BEOGRAD |
06:50 |
|
13 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM |
06:50 |
|
14 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM |
06:50 |
|
15 |
MULLER Gabriel |
FRA |
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY |
06:50 |
|
16 |
GALOVIĆ Andrej |
SRB |
SERBIA |
06:50 |
|
17 |
LUMPAROV Georgi |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
13:07 |
|
18 |
AL KAABI Saif Mayoof |
UAE |
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES |
13:07 |
|
19 |
KARIĆ Vedad |
BIH |
BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA |
13:07 |
|
20 |
GRABCHEV Stanislav |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
13:07 |
|
21 |
VENKOV Ventsislav |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
13:07 |
|
22 |
VESELINOVIĆ Dušan |
SRB |
MIX REGIONAL BEOGRAD |
13:07 |
|
23 |
FOLTAN Adam |
SVK |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:07 |
|
24 |
KOLEV Yoan |
BUL |
HEMUS-1896 |
13:07 |
|
25 |
AURIGNAC Samy |
FRA |
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY |
13:07 |
|
26 |
KALABA Pavle |
SRB |
MIX REGIONAL BEOGRAD |
13:07 |
|
27 |
GAJDULA Marek |
SVK |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:07 |
|
28 |
KLISURIĆ Stevan |
SRB |
SERBIA |
13:07 |
|
29 |
MIRZA Yousif |
UAE |
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES |
13:07 |
|
30 |
AL MANSOORI Jaber |
UAE |
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES |
13:07 |
|
31 |
KOHOUT Martin |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:07 |
|
32 |
ADRIÀ Roger |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
13:07 |
|
33 |
ALMANSOORI Mohammed Yousef |
UAE |
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES |
13:07 |
|
34 |
GALVÁN Francisco |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
13:07 |
|
35 |
ŘEPA Vojtěch |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:07 |
|
36 |
MAYOUF Khaled |
UAE |
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES |
13:07 |
|
37 |
ĐURIĆ Đorđe |
SRB |
SERBIA |
13:07 |
|
38 |
SANZ Enrique |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
13:07 |
|
39 |
BERRADE Urko |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
13:07 |
|
40 |
KOLAŠINAC Admir |
SRB |
MIX REGIONAL BEOGRAD |
13:07 |
|
41 |
MAIKIN Roman |
RUS |
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY |
13:07 |
|
42 |
NAGY Simon |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
13:07 |
|
43 |
MENDEZ Daniel Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
13:07 |
|
44 |
CULLY Ján Andrej |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
13:07 |
|
45 |
OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
13:07 |
|
46 |
LEVKOV Nikola |
MKD |
NORTH MACEDONIA |
13:07 |
|
47 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
13:07 |
|
48 |
ANGELOV Lachezar |
BUL |
HEMUS-1896 |
13:07 |
|
49 |
SEMENOV Alexandr |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
13:07 |
|
50 |
ASTAFYEV Stepan |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
13:07 |
|
51 |
NACEVSKI Milan |
MKD |
NORTH MACEDONIA |
13:07 |
|
52 |
PRONSKIY Daniil |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
13:07 |
|
53 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
13:07 |
|
54 |
MILLER Barry |
USA |
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY |
13:07 |
|
55 |
ČANECKÝ Marek |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
13:07 |
|
56 |
MICHALICKA Stefan |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
13:07 |
|
57 |
GENOV Nikolay |
BUL |
HEMUS-1896 |
13:07 |
|
58 |
STEFANOVIĆ Stefan |
SRB |
SERBIA |
13:07 |
|
59 |
HRISTOV Stefan Koychev |
BUL |
HEMUS-1896 |
13:07 |
|
60 |
RUTKIEWICZ Marek |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
13:07 |
|
61 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
13:07 |
|
62 |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
13:07 |
|
63 |
KALABA Dušan |
SRB |
SERBIA |
13:07 |
|
64 |
DANILOVIĆ Marko |
SRB |
SERBIA |
13:07 |
|
65 |
GECHEV Hristo |
BUL |
HEMUS-1896 |
13:42 |
|
66 |
MOJSILOVIĆ Ivan |
SRB |
MIX REGIONAL BEOGRAD |
21:24 |
|
67 |
ZORAJA Uros |
SRB |
MIX REGIONAL BEOGRAD |
21:24 |
|
68 |
TASEVSKI Marjan |
MKD |
NORTH MACEDONIA |
21:27 |
|
69 |
KONDIĆ Marko |
BIH |
BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA |
21:27 |
|
70 |
POPOV Martin |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
21:27 |
|
71 |
PETRUSHEVSKI Andrej |
MKD |
NORTH MACEDONIA |
21:27 |
|
72 |
PETKOV Daniel |
BUL |
HEMUS-1896 |
21:27 |
|
73 |
DAMJANOVSKI Nikolche |
MKD |
NORTH MACEDONIA |
21:27 |
|
74 |
ALHASSANI Ali |
UAE |
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES |
21:27 |
|
75 |
VULICEVIC Vladimir |
SRB |
MIX REGIONAL BEOGRAD |
21:27 |
|
76 |
VANCHEVSKI Kristijan |
MKD |
NORTH MACEDONIA |
21:27 |
|
77 |
TRBIĆ Vladimir |
BIH |
BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA |
21:37 |
|
DNS |
BOUGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
LOOIJ André |
NED |
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
07:35:48 |
|
2 |
CASTRILLO Jaime |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:03 |
|
3 |
PIASKOWY Emanuel |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
01:28 |
|
4 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
01:32 |
|
5 |
PETRUŠ Jiří |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:38 |
|
6 |
RAJOVIĆ Dušan |
SRB |
SERBIA |
01:40 |
|
7 |
FERRARI Fabricio |
URU |
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM |
03:30 |
|
8 |
MARQUEZ Marti |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
03:57 |
|
9 |
PODLASKI Michał |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
07:23 |
|
10 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM |
09:29 |
|
11 |
MULLER Gabriel |
FRA |
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY |
09:29 |
|
12 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM |
09:29 |
|
13 |
STANKOVIĆ Marko |
SRB |
MIX REGIONAL BEOGRAD |
10:19 |
|
14 |
MAIKIN Roman |
RUS |
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY |
12:57 |
|
15 |
ADRIÀ Roger |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
13:01 |
|
16 |
ŘEPA Vojtěch |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:03 |
|
17 |
ČANECKÝ Marek |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
13:25 |
|
18 |
PRONSKIY Daniil |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
14:06 |
|
19 |
MILLER Barry |
USA |
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY |
14:06 |
|
20 |
GAJDULA Marek |
SVK |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
14:45 |
|
21 |
OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
14:45 |
|
22 |
SEMENOV Alexandr |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
14:45 |
|
23 |
NIKITIN Matvey |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
14:45 |
|
24 |
RUTKIEWICZ Marek |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
14:45 |
|
25 |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
14:45 |
|
26 |
BERRADE Urko |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
15:32 |
|
27 |
KARIĆ Vedad |
BIH |
BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA |
15:46 |
|
28 |
CULLY Ján Andrej |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
15:46 |
|
29 |
ANGELOV Lachezar |
BUL |
HEMUS-1896 |
15:46 |
|
30 |
ASTAFYEV Stepan |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
15:46 |
|
31 |
KALABA Dušan |
SRB |
SERBIA |
15:46 |
|
32 |
KOHOUT Martin |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
16:08 |
|
33 |
VESELINOVIĆ Dušan |
SRB |
MIX REGIONAL BEOGRAD |
16:36 |
|
34 |
AURIGNAC Samy |
FRA |
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY |
17:10 |
|
35 |
KOLAŠINAC Admir |
SRB |
MIX REGIONAL BEOGRAD |
17:10 |
|
36 |
MENDEZ Daniel Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
17:10 |
|
37 |
GALOVIĆ Andrej |
SRB |
SERBIA |
17:12 |
|
38 |
ĐURIĆ Đorđe |
SRB |
SERBIA |
19:01 |
|
39 |
NAGY Simon |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
19:01 |
|
40 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
19:01 |
|
41 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
19:01 |
|
42 |
MICHALICKA Stefan |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
19:01 |
|
43 |
DANILOVIĆ Marko |
SRB |
SERBIA |
19:01 |
|
44 |
VENKOV Ventsislav |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
20:39 |
|
45 |
KLISURIĆ Stevan |
SRB |
SERBIA |
20:39 |
|
46 |
KOLEV Yoan |
BUL |
HEMUS-1896 |
20:39 |
|
47 |
AL KAABI Saif Mayoof |
UAE |
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES |
20:39 |
|
48 |
AL MANSOORI Jaber |
UAE |
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES |
20:39 |
|
49 |
ALMANSOORI Mohammed Yousef |
UAE |
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES |
20:39 |
|
50 |
SANZ Enrique |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
20:39 |
|
51 |
GALVÁN Francisco |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
20:39 |
|
52 |
NACEVSKI Milan |
MKD |
NORTH MACEDONIA |
20:39 |
|
53 |
STEFANOVIĆ Stefan |
SRB |
SERBIA |
20:39 |
|
54 |
HRISTOV Stefan Koychev |
BUL |
HEMUS-1896 |
20:39 |
|
55 |
MIRZA Yousif |
UAE |
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES |
20:59 |
|
56 |
MAYOUF Khaled |
UAE |
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES |
20:59 |
|
57 |
SELIMOVIC Husein |
BIH |
BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA |
22:10 |
|
58 |
KALABA Pavle |
SRB |
MIX REGIONAL BEOGRAD |
23:29 |
|
59 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
23:29 |
|
60 |
FOLTAN Adam |
SVK |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
27:29 |
|
61 |
GECHEV Hristo |
BUL |
HEMUS-1896 |
28:25 |
|
62 |
LUMPAROV Georgi |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
28:27 |
|
63 |
ALHASSANI Ali |
UAE |
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES |
28:59 |
|
64 |
GRABCHEV Stanislav |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
31:04 |
|
65 |
LEVKOV Nikola |
MKD |
NORTH MACEDONIA |
31:04 |
|
66 |
GENOV Nikolay |
BUL |
HEMUS-1896 |
31:04 |
|
67 |
MOJSILOVIĆ Ivan |
SRB |
MIX REGIONAL BEOGRAD |
31:22 |
|
68 |
ZORAJA Uros |
SRB |
MIX REGIONAL BEOGRAD |
36:13 |
|
69 |
DAMJANOVSKI Nikolche |
MKD |
NORTH MACEDONIA |
39:24 |
|
70 |
VANCHEVSKI Kristijan |
MKD |
NORTH MACEDONIA |
39:24 |
|
71 |
POPOV Martin |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
39:30 |
|
72 |
PETKOV Daniel |
BUL |
HEMUS-1896 |
39:30 |
|
73 |
KONDIĆ Marko |
BIH |
BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA |
47:45 |
|
74 |
TASEVSKI Marjan |
MKD |
NORTH MACEDONIA |
48:28 |
|
75 |
PETRUSHEVSKI Andrej |
MKD |
NORTH MACEDONIA |
48:28 |
|
76 |
VULICEVIC Vladimir |
SRB |
MIX REGIONAL BEOGRAD |
48:28 |
|
77 |
TRBIĆ Vladimir |
BIH |
BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA |
48:52 |
|